Question 8Single choice
Who is your water provider?
n = 442 respondents
| Answer | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| ONEA | 442 | 100.0% |
How to read: 100% of respondents answered “ONEA”. 158 people did not answer.
From the results of the survey “Essential services barometer, wave 1”
Question 8Single choice
n = 442 respondents
| Answer | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| ONEA | 442 | 100.0% |
How to read: 100% of respondents answered “ONEA”. 158 people did not answer.