Question 13Yes / no
Do you use a mobile phone?
n = 600 respondents
| Answer | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Yes | 589 | 98.2% |
| No | 11 | 1.8% |
How to read: 98% of respondents answered “Yes”.
From the results of the survey “Essential services barometer, wave 1”
Question 13Yes / no
n = 600 respondents
| Answer | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Yes | 589 | 98.2% |
| No | 11 | 1.8% |
How to read: 98% of respondents answered “Yes”.