Question 38Single choice
Which transport did you use the most?
n = 287 respondents
| Answer | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| SOTRACO | 178 | 62.0% |
| Cars interurbains | 109 | 38.0% |
How to read: 62% of respondents answered “SOTRACO”. 313 people did not answer.
From the results of the survey “Essential services barometer, wave 1”
Question 38Single choice
n = 287 respondents
| Answer | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| SOTRACO | 178 | 62.0% |
| Cars interurbains | 109 | 38.0% |
How to read: 62% of respondents answered “SOTRACO”. 313 people did not answer.