Question 2Single choice
Who is your electricity provider?
n = 526 respondents
| Answer | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| SONABEL | 526 | 100.0% |
How to read: 100% of respondents answered “SONABEL”. 74 people did not answer.
From the results of the survey “Essential services barometer, wave 1”
Question 2Single choice
n = 526 respondents
| Answer | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| SONABEL | 526 | 100.0% |
How to read: 100% of respondents answered “SONABEL”. 74 people did not answer.