Question 32Single choice
Which facility did you visit?
n = 301 respondents
| Answer | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| CHU Yalgado Ouédraogo | 199 | 66.1% |
| CMA du secteur 30 | 102 | 33.9% |
How to read: 66% of respondents answered “CHU Yalgado Ouédraogo”. 299 people did not answer.